Revised NHL Standings, The Real Race!

Here is a look at the NHL Standings the way they should be!
Let’s call it the Tavares Cup
Check back daily for updates

GPWLOTLPTS
NY Islanders 591835642
Atlanta602133648
Tampa Bay6020281252
Ottawa582227953
Toronto 6022261256
Colorado602831157
St. Louis592526858
Los Angeles582524959
Phoenix602728559
Nashville602828460
Edmonton592925563
Anaheim612927563
Minnesota583024464
Pittsburgh612926664
Dallas592923765
Columbus603024666
Carolina613125567
Vancouver593021868
Florida593021868
Buffalo603123668
Montreal603122769
NY Rangers 613123769
Philadelphia573117971
Chicago583416876
Calgary593518676
New Jersey603819379
Washington603817581
Detroit603913886
Boston604012888
San Jose58418991
About the Author
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x