John Tavares Cup

TAVARES CUP FEBRUARY 25th, 2009

GPWLOTLPTS
NY Islanders 591835642
Atlanta612233650
Tampa Bay6120291252
Ottawa592327955
Toronto 6022261256
Colorado612832157
Phoenix612729559
St. Louis602626860
Los Angeles 592624961
Nashville612928462
Pittsburgh612926664
Minnesota593024565
Dallas592923765
Edmonton603025565
Anaheim623027565
Columbus613025666
Carolina623126567
Vancouver603022868
Florida603022868
Buffalo613124668
NY Rangers613123769
Montreal613222771
Philadelphia 583217973
Chicago593417876
Calgary603618678
New Jersey603819379
Washington613818581
Detroit603913886
Boston614112890
San Jose58418991
About the Author