John Tavares Cup

Don’t forget to listen to our first chat, with TSN’s Bob McKenzie. Thanks to all 25 of you who showed up to participate.

You can listen here

TAVARES CUP FEBRUARY 26th, 2009

GPWLOTLPTS
NY Islanders 601836642
Atlanta612233650
Tampa Bay6120291252
Ottawa592327955
Colorado612832157
Toronto 6123261258
Phoenix612729559
St. Louis602626860
Los Angeles602625961
Nashville612928462
Minnesota593024565
Dallas592923765
Edmonton603025565
Anaheim623027565
Columbus613025666
Pittsburgh623026666
Carolina623126567
Vancouver603022868
Florida603022868
Buffalo613124668
NY Rangers 623123870
Montreal613222771
Philadelphia593317975
Chicago593417876
Calgary603618678
New Jersey603819379
Washington613818581
Detroit614013888
Boston614112890
San Jose59419991
About the Author
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x