John Tavares Cup

TAVARES CUP FEBRUARY 27th, 2009

GPWLOTLPTS
NY Islanders 611836743
Atlanta622234650
Tampa Bay6120291252
Ottawa602328955
Colorado622833157
Phoenix622730559
Toronto 6224261260
Los Angeles 602625961
St. Louis612726862
Nashville623028464
Minnesota593024565
Dallas602924765
Edmonton613026565
Anaheim633028565
Pittsburgh623026666
Vancouver603022868
Columbus623125668
Buffalo623124769
Carolina633226569
Florida613122870
NY Rangers633124870
Montreal613222771
Philadelphia 593317975
Chicago593417876
Calgary603618678
New Jersey613919381
Washington623918583
Detroit614013888
Boston624212892
San Jose60429993
About the Author
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
3 Comments
Oldest
Newest
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
yerry take
yerry take
February 27, 2009 4:50 pm

ahh the febrarch streak to 17th place is alive once again!

Eggbert
Eggbert
February 27, 2009 7:01 pm

I’m fed up with this yearly BS.They should have been playing both CUJO and Pogge more.Just wait till the playoff drumbeat starts after beating the Sens on Saturday.

3
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x