John Tavares Cup

TAVARES CUP FEBRUARY 28th, 2009

GPWLOTLPTS
NY Islanders 611836743
Atlanta622234650
Tampa Bay6220301252
Ottawa602328955
Colorado622833157
Phoenix622730559
Toronto 6224261260
Los Angeles 612626961
St. Louis612726862
Nashville623028464
Minnesota603025565
Dallas602924765
Edmonton613026565
Anaheim633028565
Columbus623125668
Pittsburgh633126668
Buffalo623124769
Carolina633226569
Vancouver613122870
Florida613122870
NY Rangers633124870
Montreal623322773
Philadelphia 6033171076
Chicago603417977
Calgary613718680
New Jersey613919381
Washington623918583
Detroit624113890
Boston624212892
San Jose60429993
About the Author