John Tavares Cup

TAVARES CUP March 1st, 2009

GPWLOTLPTS
NY Islanders 621936745
Tampa Bay6220301252
Atlanta632334652
Ottawa6123281056
Colorado632834157
Phoenix632731559
Los Angeles 612626961
Toronto 6325261262
St. Louis622826864
Minnesota613026565
Dallas612925765
Nashville633128466
Edmonton623126567
Anaheim643128567
Columbus623125668
Pittsburgh633126668
Buffalo633125769
Carolina643227569
Vancouver613122870
Florida633223872
NY Rangers643224872
Montreal633422775
Philadelphia 6133181076
Chicago603417977
Calgary613718680
New Jersey634119385
Washington644019585
Detroit634114890
San Jose614210993
Boston634212993
About the Author
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x