John Tavares Cup

TAVARES CUP March 2nd, 2009

GPWLOTLPTS
NY Islanders 621936745
Atlanta632334652
Tampa Bay6321301254
Ottawa6123281056
Colorado632834157
Phoenix632731559
Los Angeles 622627961
Toronto 6325261262
St. Louis622826864
Minnesota613026565
Dallas622926765
Nashville633128466
Edmonton623126567
Anaheim643128567
Columbus633126668
Buffalo633125769
Carolina643227569
Pittsburgh643226670
Vancouver623222872
Florida633223872
NY Rangers643224872
Montreal633422775
Philadelphia 6133181076
Chicago613517979
Calgary623719680
New Jersey634119385
Washington644019585
Detroit634114890
San Jose614210993
Boston634212993
About the Author
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
2 Comments
Oldest
Newest
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
trackback

[…] neither good enough to sneak into the playoffs down the stretch, nor bad enough to compete for the John Tavares Cup.  Brian Burke is a lot of things, but the jury is out on fibbing skills. Tags: Brian Burke, Ian […]

LT67
LT67
March 2, 2009 3:22 pm

“A lie is not a lie if you know it’s a lie” (JPR, 2008)

2
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x