John Tavares Cup

TAVARES CUP March 3rd, 2009

GPWLOTLPTS
NY Islanders 632036747
Atlanta632334652
Tampa Bay6321301254
Ottawa6123281056
Colorado642835157
Phoenix632731559
Los Angeles 622627961
Toronto 6325261262
St. Louis622826864
Minnesota613026565
Dallas622926765
Nashville633128466
Edmonton623126567
Anaheim643128567
Columbus633126668
Buffalo633125769
Carolina643227569
Pittsburgh643226670
Vancouver623222872
Florida633223872
NY Rangers643224872
Montreal633422775
Philadelphia 6133181076
Chicago613517979
Calgary623719680
New Jersey634119385
Washington644019585
Detroit634114890
San Jose614210993
Boston634212993

Don’t forget tonight’s chat: http://www.talkshoe.com/tc/40996

Please signup for a free account with talkshoe.com before hand so that when you call in you can ask Matt questions directly as opposed to through the webchat.

Once you have created an account (and a pin) at 9pm, login to the website, and call Phone Number: (724) 444-7444
Call ID: 40996. You will then be able to participate.

See you at 9pm Est.

About the Author