John Tavares Cup

TAVARES CUP March 9th, 2009

GPWLOTLPTS
NY Islanders 662237751
Tampa Bay6621321355
Atlanta662535656
Colorado662936159
Ottawa6425291060
Phoenix662833561
Los Angeles 652828965
Toronto 6626271365
St. Louis652928866
Anaheim673130668
Minnesota653228569
Edmonton653227670
Nashville663329470
Dallas663127870
Columbus663327672
Buffalo663326773
Carolina673527575
Vancouver643422876
Florida663424876
NY Rangers663424876
Pittsburgh673526676
Montreal663524777
Philadelphia 6435191080
Chicago643619981
Calgary663921684
Washington674021686
New Jersey654220387
San Jose6442121094
Detroit664315894
Boston674315995

Looking for tickets to the Next Leafs Game? Look no further

About the Author
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
1 Comment
Oldest
Newest
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
Trevor
Trevor
March 9, 2009 12:09 pm

I think Toronto is actually 7th and not 8th since LA has the same number of points but more wins in less games. Have to see what happens tonight but a top 5 draft position is not going to be out of the question.

1
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x