John Tavares Cup- From ITB Berlin

TAVARES CUP March 10th, 2009

GPWLOTLPTS
NY Islanders 662237751
Tampa Bay6621321355
Atlanta662535656
Colorado662936159
Phoenix662833561
Ottawa6526291062
Toronto 6726281365
St. Louis652928866
Los Angeles 662928967
Anaheim673130668
Minnesota653228569
Edmonton653227670
Nashville663329470
Dallas663127870
Columbus663327672
Buffalo663326773
Vancouver653423876
Florida663424876
Pittsburgh673526676
NY Rangers673425876
Montreal663524777
Carolina683627577
Philadelphia 6435191080
Chicago643619981
Calgary663921684
Washington674021686
New Jersey654220387
San Jose6442121094
Detroit664315894
Boston674315995

Looking for tickets to the Next Leafs Game? Look no further

About the Author
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x