John Tavares Cup

TAVARES CUP March 12th, 2009

GPWLOTLPTS
NY Islanders 672237852
Tampa Bay6721321456
Atlanta672635658
Colorado672937159
Phoenix672833662
Ottawa6627291064
Los Angeles 662928967
Toronto 6827281367
St. Louis663028868
Minnesota663228670
Dallas673128870
Anaheim683230670
Edmonton663227771
Nashville673329571
Buffalo673327773
Columbus673427674
NY Rangers673425876
Vancouver663423977
Florida673424977
Pittsburgh683626678
Carolina693627678
Montreal673624779
Philadelphia 6536191082
Chicago653719983
Calgary673922684
Washington684121688
New Jersey664320389
Boston684316995
San Jose6543121096
Detroit674415896

Looking for tickets to the Next Leafs Game? Look no further

About the Author