John Tavares Cup

TAVARES CUP March 13th, 2009

GPWLOTLPTS
NY Islanders 682337854
Tampa Bay6822321458
Atlanta682735660
Colorado683037161
Phoenix682834662
Ottawa6727301064
Los Angeles 662928967
Toronto 6927291367
St. Louis673128870
Anaheim683230670
Minnesota673228771
Nashville683330571
Edmonton673227872
Dallas683228872
Buffalo683427775
Columbus683527676
Vancouver663423977
Florida683425977
NY Rangers683525878
Carolina703628678
Pittsburgh693626779
Montreal683624880
Philadelphia 6636201082
Chicago653719983
Calgary684022686
Washington694221690
New Jersey674420391
San Jose6643131096
Detroit684415997
Boston694416997

Looking for tickets to the Next Leafs Game? Look no further

About the Author