John Tavares Cup

TAVARES CUP March 14th, 2009

GPWLOTLPTS
NY Islanders 692338854
Tampa Bay6822321458
Atlanta682735660
Colorado683037161
Phoenix682834662
Ottawa6828301066
Los Angeles 672929967
Toronto 6927291367
Anaheim683230670
St. Louis683129870
Minnesota673228771
Nashville683330571
Edmonton673227872
Dallas683228872
Buffalo683427775
Florida683425977
Columbus693627678
NY Rangers693526878
Carolina703628678
Vancouver673523979
Montreal683624880
Pittsburgh703626880
Chicago663720983
Philadelphia 6737201084
Calgary684022686
Washington694221690
New Jersey674420391
San Jose6643131096
Detroit694515999
Boston704516999

Looking for tickets to the Next Leafs Game? Look no further

About the Author