John Tavares Cup

TAVARES CUP March 17th, 2009

GPWLOTLPTS
NY Islanders 702438856
Tampa Bay6923321460
Phoenix692835662
Colorado703138163
Atlanta702935664
Ottawa6828301066
Los Angeles 6929301068
Toronto 7028291369
Anaheim693231670
St. Louis693229872
Minnesota693229872
Edmonton683227973
Dallas693328874
Nashville703530575
Buffalo693427876
Florida6934251078
Columbus703628678
Carolina713628779
Montreal693625880
NY Rangers703626880
Vancouver683623981
Pittsburgh713726882
Chicago673721983
Philadelphia 6837211084
Calgary694023686
Washington714322692
New Jersey684520393
Boston714517999
San Jose68451310100
Detroit7046159101

Looking for tickets to the Next Leafs Game? Look no further

About the Author
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
1 Comment
Oldest
Newest
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments
trackback

[…] Sports Media posted the latest standings in the Tavares Cup, and the Leafs are not looking like they’re in the running, they’re not in the running […]

1
0
Would love your thoughts, please comment.x
()
x