John Tavares Cup

TAVARES CUP March 18th, 2009

GPWLOTLPTS
NY Islanders 702438856
Tampa Bay7023321561
Phoenix702935664
Colorado713138264
Atlanta712936664
Ottawa6929301068
Los Angeles 6929301068
Anaheim693231670
Toronto 7129291371
St. Louis703229973
Dallas703329874
Minnesota703329874
Edmonton693327975
Nashville703530575
Buffalo703428876
Columbus703628678
Florida7034261078
Carolina713628779
Montreal703625981
NY Rangers713726882
Chicago683722983
Vancouver693723983
Philadelphia 6937221084
Pittsburgh723826884
Calgary694023686
Washington724422694
New Jersey694620395
Boston714517999
San Jose69451410100
Detroit7147159103

Looking for tickets to the Next Leafs Game? Look no further

About the Author