John Tavares Cup

TAVARES CUP March 23rd, 2009

GPWLOTLPTS
NY Islanders 722440856
Tampa Bay7223331662
Colorado733140264
Atlanta733037666
Phoenix733036767
Los Angeles 7230321070
Toronto 7330301373
Dallas723331874
Ottawa7232301074
St. Louis723330975
Anaheim723531676
Minnesota723430876
Buffalo723430876
Nashville723530777
Edmonton723528979
Florida7235271080
Montreal723627981
Columbus723828682
NY Rangers733827884
Vancouver713824985
Carolina743928785
Pittsburgh743927886
Chicago7138221187
Calgary714124688
Philadelphia 7139221088
Washington744523696
New Jersey724722397
Boston73461710102
Detroit7248159105
San Jose72481410106

Looking for tickets to the Next Leafs Game? Look no further

About the Author