John Tavares Cup

TAVARES CUP April 8th, 2009

GPWLOTLPTS
e-NY Islanders 792644961
e-Tampa Bay 8024381866
e-Colorado793244367
e-Atlanta803440674
e-Phoenix803439775
e-Los Angeles 8033361177
e-Toronto 8033341379
e-Dallas8035351080
e-Ottawa8036341082
e-Edmonton 803734983
Buffalo793832985
Minnesota803833985
Nashville803933886
Anaheim804133688
St. Louis8039311088
Florida8039301189
Columbus7940291090
NY Rangers804130991
Montreal8041291092
x-Pittsburgh 804328995
x-Calgary804529696
x-Vancouver 8043271096
x-Philadelphia 7943251197
x-Carolina804528797
x-Chicago7944241199
x-New Jersey 8049274102
y-Washington 8049238106
y-Detroit7951199111
z-Boston79511810112
y-San Jose80531611117

Looking for tickets to the Next Leafs Game? Look no further

About the Author